Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Realty Gardens | Unit C,Low Floor,ROME COURT

Saleable Area: 1,539 ft² @44.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Reading Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Western Mid-levels Upper Central | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @85.1
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuzhou
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone

Gross Area: 520 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @47.7
Homy Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Weave Residences – Robinson | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 706 ft² @67.2
Lease HKD$47,430
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Western Mid-levels Weave Residences – Mid-Levels | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @74.9
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Western Mid-levels No. 31 Robinson Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 1,990 ft² @75.4
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Kings Garden | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @41.6
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Western Mid-levels Losion Villa | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @57.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 800 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @52.5
Km Global
Lease HKD$34,600
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 659 ft² @52.5
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$34,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 547 ft² @51.2
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @64.8
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 903 ft² @58.7
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @76.4
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Scenic Rise | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.7
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit B,High Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @69.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22