Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

247 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Sik On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @75.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 887 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @61.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Hudson | Unit A,Mid Floor,THE HUDSON, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @62.1
Wealth Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Tai Sang Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @48.5
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @57.6
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @89.4
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$26,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Lexington Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @64.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @81.4
Lease HKD$28,000
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Dragonfair Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 429 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @45
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @52.5
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11