Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

247 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 619 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @68
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Nan Sang Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @52.8
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @56.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
landlord
Tong Lau
Kennedy Town Siu Yee Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @48
Lease HKD$12,000
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @37.5
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kennedy Town Dragonfair Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @58.6
Lumina Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 714 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Once And Future Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Sands House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.9
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @85.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Jade Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @53.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Sofa
Bed
*
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit J,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @57.6
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11