Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

247 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
15 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
17 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Nam Cheong Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,910 ft² @6.1
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kennedy Town 18 Catchick Street | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @54.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @82.2
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Cheong Yue Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 386 ft² @38.9
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @50.7
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
21 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @96.1
Daybetter Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Pearl Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @37.6
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @82.5
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shanghai Commercial Bank
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 293 ft² @50.5
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @67
Kingfield Property
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @53
Ehome Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44.5
Shing Fai Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @86.1
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @62.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11