Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

107 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
Sai Wan Ho Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @46.7
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sai Wan Ho Hoi Shun Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @31.5
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit F,Mid Floor,ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @48.1
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit F,High Floor,YEE YUN MANSION,SITE C

Gross Area: 582 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @48.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Tai Hong House | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @29.2
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @74.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 741 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51
Centaline
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Sai Wan Ho 18 Upper East | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | High Floor,YEE YUN MANSION,SITE C

Gross Area: 582 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @48.2
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good school zone
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho One Eighty | High Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @69.5
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Ko Mong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @33.3
Fu Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @33.3
Fu Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @61.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,000
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 490 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @40.8
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @61.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11