ISLAND RESIDENCE Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho

ISLAND RESIDENCE Estate

The developer of ISLAND RESIDENCE is Wheelock Properties. It provides 170 apartments. It designed into studio to 2-bedroom which the area is from 216 to 1,154 square feet. Also, some apartments with flat roof or with roof.

See ISLAND RESIDENCE estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @48.6
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @65.1
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,500
MTR nearby
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @65.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @58.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @47.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit G,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @48.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit E,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.7
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.7
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit F,Low Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @61.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11