Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

107 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
Sai Wan Ho Lee Ga Building | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @49.8
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @61.1
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @51.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @57.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @21.4
Sunrise Realty Agencies
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Low Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @57.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 674 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @57.2
Lease HKD$5,150
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Good view
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 352 ft² @35.8
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Wan Ho Tai Cheong House | Unit N,High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Kam Hoi Building | Unit A,High Floor,Kam Hoi Mansion

Gross Area: 420 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @43.1
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Wan Ho Tai Sing House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.9
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$4,280
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Simple
Building view
Good view

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @38.4
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Building view
Good view
Sai Wan Ho Capitol Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @63
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit F,Mid Floor,ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11