New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,772 results of property for lease
Clear Water Bay Village House | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @30
高民置業
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 377 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @40.7
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Lai Bo Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @37.8
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 709 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @23
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @44.6
Great Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 360 ft² @18.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 530 ft² @14.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Luxury

Saleable Area: 2,238 ft² @25.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,000
Apartment
House
Western Style Bldg
SHKP

Gross Area: 338 ft² @19.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,203 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @42.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Skyline Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 556 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @45.3
Richful Co
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 140 ft² @49.3
Richful Co
Lease HKD$6,900
Shop
Tai Po Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 780 ft² @13.8
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 730 ft² @30.8
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11