New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,717 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @42.5
Centaline
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Wo Hau Tak Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @47.3
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | High Floor,HING LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 497 ft² @26.2
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Yuen Long Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @23.2
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Tai Po Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @21.9
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Good view

Gross Area: 852 ft² @11.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Ming Yin Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @20.1
Accurate Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Cheong Yiu Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @39.4
Trust Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
City view
Good view
The Lohas Montara | High Floor

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @38.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Trust Property
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
Bed
O
Tai Po Old Mansion | Room 1

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.8
Wing Lok Property
Lease HKD$14,800
South east
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @41.7
Trust Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Tuen Mun The Parkville | High Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @36.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11