New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,733 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 710 ft² @16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,980
Industrial Building
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,551 ft² @14.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Ming Yin Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @20.1
Accurate Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Cheong Yiu Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @39.4
Trust Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
City view
Good view
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 6,609 ft² @9.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$62,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
The Lohas Montara | High Floor

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @38.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Trust Property
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
Bed
O
Tai Po Old Mansion | Room 1

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.8
Wing Lok Property
Lease HKD$14,800
South east
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @41.7
Trust Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Tuen Mun The Parkville | High Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @36.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @27.7
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @10.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit G2, High Floor, Jubilee Court

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,900
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Roof top
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11