New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,722 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun The Parkville | High Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @36.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @27.7
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @10.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit G2, High Floor, Jubilee Court

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,900
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Roof top
Good view

Gross Area: 531 ft² @13.6
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$7,200
East
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 423 ft² @15.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$6,500
East
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Mid Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @26.5
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @17
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$28,050
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Low Floor, Block 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @34.4
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 545 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Pet friendly
Tai Po Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
C & D Associates Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER T-6

Gross Area: 631 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11