New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,688 results of property for lease
Shatin Mount Regalia | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,027 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 49,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 410 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 395 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tuen Mun Chi Lok Fa Yuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,LOK WING YUEN--BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @23.5
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Bed
Cabinet
Wardobe
Garden view
Shatin Railway Station Village Flat | 2/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Goodfortune Property Consultant Co.ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Good view
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @39.1
Lease HKD$11,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shatin Hilton Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 757 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shatin Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Best Reality Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
City view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Po Lam Serenity Place | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 781 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @36.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Mountain view
Tseung Kwan O Mall Connecting Mtr Station Exit

Gross Area: 800 ft² @162.5
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @32.6
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Tseung Kwan O Po Ming Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 283 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 213 ft² @48.4
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$10,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tai Po Eightland Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @38.9
Welhouse Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @45
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11