Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,555 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @58.3
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Tak Cheong Apartments | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Yen Li Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 1,529 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @9
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @17.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @17.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @26.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,600
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 773 ft² @25.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @17
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,250
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 932 ft² @17.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 450 ft² @20.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 588 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @37.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,380
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22