Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,512 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @22.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @70.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Glory Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
A
Kwun Tong On Ning Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @40
Tung Ming Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio
South east
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Mong Kok Larchwood | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | 5F205, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @59
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Kwok Kai Building | Unit 162,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @34.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @32.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @42.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22