Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,839 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Lead On Industrial Building | Room 8F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 262 ft² @21.3
Lease HKD$5,580
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 287 ft² @18
Lease HKD$5,180
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @47.7
A.h. Property Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @51.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Bright Moon | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @70
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 29,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 29,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$54,000
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 597 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @42.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wing Fat Court | High Floor, Wing Fat

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @28.8
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 683 ft² @23.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Garden view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 243 ft² @21.8
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 428 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 245 ft² @23.2
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Nam Ning Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @28.7
Wai Lam Land Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 226 ft² @23.8
Lease HKD$5,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11