Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,837 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,600
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Ying Lun Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 13,511 ft² @8.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$120,248
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 250 ft² @132
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Building view
Bed
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @15.6
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,880
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,380
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 190 ft² @12.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,380
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 220 ft² @13.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 280 ft² @13.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,780
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 230 ft² @12.6
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
A
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 596 ft² @16.6
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Bamboos Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 71 ft² @36.3
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Lead On Industrial Building | Room 8F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 262 ft² @21.3
Lease HKD$5,580
landlord
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11