Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,888 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan To Kwan Wan | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,911 ft² @9
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,199
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Pan Asia Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,993 ft² @14.2
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,300
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Elegant
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @32.5
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.60 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @36.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @56.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @38.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Stand-alone Building
Duplex Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @53.1
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 480 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @27.1
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Dundasst | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @25
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$51,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11