Eight Southpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

74 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City

Eight Southpark Estate

The unit layout ranges from studio to 2-bedroom units, mainly 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units. There are 178 units in 1-bedroom units; 78 units in 2-bedroom units; and 40 studio units. Another 17 units are special units.

See Eight Southpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
.

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.1
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 258 ft² @57.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @67.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
Balcony

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @62.9
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @65
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @61.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
esp
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @68
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11