Eight Southpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

74 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City

Eight Southpark Estate

The unit layout ranges from studio to 2-bedroom units, mainly 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units. There are 178 units in 1-bedroom units; 78 units in 2-bedroom units; and 40 studio units. Another 17 units are special units.

See Eight Southpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
City view

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B8,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Winning Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @67.3
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
City view
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Lease HKD$16,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @68.4
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11