Eight Southpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

74 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City

Eight Southpark Estate

The unit layout ranges from studio to 2-bedroom units, mainly 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units. There are 178 units in 1-bedroom units; 78 units in 2-bedroom units; and 40 studio units. Another 17 units are special units.

See Eight Southpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @61.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @64
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @62
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @64.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @57
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,998
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @67.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Terrace
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @63.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B6,Mid Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @62
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @70.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @61.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @58.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09