HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,893 results of property for lease
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 2,908 ft² @32
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$93,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Wan Chai Wan Fat House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @63.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 928 ft² @19.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @65.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @16.7
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$20,880
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @76.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @65.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @43.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @44.5
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,ON FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 620 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @55.7
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$53,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Shek Tong Tsui Rex Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @56.8
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11