HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,811 results of property for lease
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @36.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Western Mid-levels Losion Villa | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @57.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Wan Chai Starlight Garden | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 259 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 206 ft² @68
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 2,553 ft² @15.7
A Land Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Wan Chai Fully Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai Lee Cheong Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @46.2
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @72.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
Good view
North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @65.3
Martel Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Terrace
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 729 ft² @59
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @64.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shek Tong Tsui Mei Sun Lau | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @40.9
Excellence Property Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11