HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,964 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @37.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | High Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit C4,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @62.1
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @83.1
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$37,960
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Low Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @69.4
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @65.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Roof top
Good school zone

Gross Area: 458 ft² @218.3
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 2,908 ft² @32
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$93,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Scenic Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,757 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @46.5
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 695 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @57.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Wan Fat House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @63.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 928 ft² @19.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @72.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11