HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,836 results of property for lease
North Point Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$6,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 2,550 ft² @102
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$260,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tin Hau Kin Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Prime Shop At Wan Chai

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @108.3
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Shop
Simple
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @40.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 352 ft² @35.8
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,695 ft² @24
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,680
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Happy Valley Amigo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @50.7
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Repulse Bay Pine Crest | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Newtown Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @40.7
Chan Fung Properties Company
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @22.2
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Ying Pun Fung Yat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 900 ft² @28
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,200
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11