HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,841 results of property for lease
Happy Valley Amigo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @50.7
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Repulse Bay Pine Crest | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Newtown Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @40.7
Chan Fung Properties Company
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @22.2
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Ying Pun Fung Yat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 900 ft² @28
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,200
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Happy Valley 29 Sing Woo Rd | 全層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @28.8
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @25
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Causeway Bay Hop Yee Building | 474, High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Mountain View Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 393 ft² @39.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 180 ft² @61.1
Saleable Area: 108 ft² @101.9
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 412 ft² @25.5
Hei Lee Property Company
Lease HKD$10,500
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11