HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,904 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Westview Height | Mid Floor,WestView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @61.8
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Rica Victoria | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @55.2
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @69.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 1,442 ft² @58.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kennedy Town Luen Tak Apartments | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @53
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Wan Chai Fu Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @70.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
MTR nearby
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wan Chai Kin On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @41.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Top View Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @30
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$135,000
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @29
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$29,290
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Causeway Bay Po Foo Building | Mid Floor,寶富大樓, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @77.1
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @79.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @59.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11