Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

734 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 2,359 ft² @6,308
Hims Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Inter-Continental Plaza | 明輝中心12F 全層

Gross Area: 13,020 ft² @8,295
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$108 Millions
Industrial Building
Whole floor
...
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @5,631
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 731 ft² @3,967
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @5,254
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 435 ft² @5,011
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Mega Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,299 ft² @4,927
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,453 ft² @3,014
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @3,161
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$4.09 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @6,680
Saleable Area: 973 ft² @10,277
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions +
Industrial Building
First
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @7,707
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.95 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,011 ft² @2,954
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @2,748
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @3,453
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 862 ft² @3,944
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 588 ft² @3,486
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.05 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @6,364
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Terrace
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11