Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
733 results of property for sale
16
*Film review*Bargaining becomes your own investment
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 568 ft²
@5,986
Saleable Area: 375 ft²
@9,067
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
3
[Anju Xunpan] Immediate sale, auspicious outcome!
Kwun Tong
High Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@3,042
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Industrial Building
4
High-rise with ocean view, well-proportioned and practical layout, bargain price.
San Po Kong
New Trend Centre
Gross Area: 1,013 ft²
@4,817
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Industrial Building
4
Near subway, above bank, excellent location, vacant property for sale.
18 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 885 ft²
@4,497
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
Investment First Choice: Key to Understanding
Mong Kok
Prosper Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 192 ft²
@7,813
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Sell HKD$1.5 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3
mortgagee sale Top floor unit with roof
19 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
New Trend Centre
Gross Area: 1,624 ft²
@4,957
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.05 Millions
Industrial Building
4
Mr. Cheng from P&A PROPERTY AGENCY LTD.www..com
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 1,078 ft²
@5,195
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital
5
Mr.Cheng from P&AProperty Agency Ltd., www..com
San Po Kong
Tai King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,909 ft²
@2,556
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
Industrial Building
5
Fully Fitted SeaView Office
19 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
New Mandarin Plaza
Gross Area: 2,208 ft²
@6,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
3
Nearby MTR passenger elevators, large parking lot, and large freight elevators office fitted
Kwun Tong
World Tech Centre
Gross Area: 2,383 ft²
@2,992
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.13 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
6
High net rental return of 7.2%, long-term tenants, independent full-floor unit, sincerely for sale.
Mong Kok
Manly Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,359 ft²
@6,308
Hims Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
2
A rare find in a Grade A commercial building in Tsim Sha Tsui, selling an entire floor, featuring a
20 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Inter-Continental Plaza
|
明輝中心12F 全層
Gross Area: 13,020 ft²
@8,295
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$108 Millions
Industrial Building
Whole floor
3
...
20 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hewlett Centre
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@5,631
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
5
3-minute subway ride, affordable package
20 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 731 ft²
@3,967
Saleable Area: 552 ft²
@5,254
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Mr. Cheng from P&A PROPERTY AGENCY LTD., www..com
20 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Wong King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 435 ft²
@5,011
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.18 Millions
Industrial Building
1
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
...
49
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|