Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
748 results of property for sale
6
[[Bamboo Bamboo Tray Expert]] You will definitely love the price, close to MTR
Kwun Tong
Yip Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 591 ft²
@3,858
Saleable Area: 443 ft²
@5,147
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Hong Kong style, available at 2800 sq ft.
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@2,813
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
8
The only unit in East Kowloon with nearly 50,000 square feet of floor space
Kwun Tong
Century Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 48,960 ft²
@2,451
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
5
30% lower market price, 4 free parking spaces
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Rykadan Capital Tower
Gross Area: 12,076 ft²
@5,134
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$62 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
5
Kwun Tong @ $2xxx feet
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@2,667
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
7
Close the warehouse and move the goods from the counter to the container.
Kowloon Bay
Pacific Trade Centre
Gross Area: 2,876 ft²
@2,667
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.67 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
1
Near Langham Place
7 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Kai Yue Commercial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@5,950
Saleable Area: 250 ft²
@9,520
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
12
雅緻靚裝,24冷氣,內廁來去水,交吉即用,睇樓熱線9 1 3 8 8 7 3 7
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
Gross Area: 941 ft²
@5,000
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$4.71 Millions
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2
High-quality industrial building, bargain price @5,200!
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 1,345 ft²
@5,200
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong New Industrial & Commercial, super low price @4,200!
Kwun Tong
The Mod
Gross Area: 1,693 ft²
@4,200
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$7.11 Millions
Industrial Building
3
...
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Mg Tower
Gross Area: 1,073 ft²
@5,405
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
$100 stamp, lobby, available for immediate purchase.
9 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wing Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@3,083
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Industrial Building
3
急售!
Kwun Tong
Wang Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,605 ft²
@2,978
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Industrial Building
17
$ $ Owner urgently selling at a huge discount! Large window + enclosed bathroom
Lai Chi Kok
Luen Hing Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 185 ft²
@3,784
Saleable Area: 107 ft²
@6,542
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$0.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
26
"Watch the Movie First" "For My Own Use" Four-piece Stylish Set
Lai Chi Kok
Mackenny Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,373 ft²
@3,076
Saleable Area: 1,780 ft²
@4,101
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
50
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|