Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
748 results of property for sale
6
Top
Good
San Po Kong
Success Industrial Building
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@4,322
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$3.89 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple
7
Top
✿Affordable price @2450, great deal! Hongtu Road, welcome to arrange a viewing!✿
Kwun Tong
Century Centre
Gross Area: 48,960 ft²
@2,451
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
11
Top
MK
Mong Kok
Argyle Centre
Gross Area: 676 ft²
@11,834
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
6
Top
Dont miss this last chance!!
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@4,000
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$62.25 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Good view
Building view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
5
Top
[Shocking Price @ 4,000 Buyer Commission-Free* Brand New Commercial Building] **Limited Time Offer**
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@3,984
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1
Top
Super deal on brand new office space in Kwun Tong, available now!
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@4,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.26 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
6
Top
Sell with Tenancy Agreement
Kwun Tong
Century Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,527 ft²
@2,947
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
11
Top
High-rise apartment with attractive interior design and grand lobby. Keys already issued.
Kwun Tong
Nanyang Plaza
Gross Area: 1,716 ft²
@4,953
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Building view
13
Top
✩【No commission】✩【Ms. Anju Luo】✩ Brand new office buildings ranging from 600 to 6,000 square feet. Y
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@3,984
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
24 hours CCTV
5
Top
Brand new grade A office buiilding is having a massive price cut! 56% off! Plus two free parking spa
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@5,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$77.82 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
5
Top
Brand new Grade A office building! Corporate headquarters!
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@3,984
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$62 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Viva
Good view
Sea view
River view
5
Top
...
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 536 ft²
@4,664
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Top
Owners are slashing prices; brand new commercial buildings are more affordable than decades-old indu
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 16,489 ft²
@5,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
7
[[Bamboo shoots expert]] will definitely give you the price you like, close to MTR
Kwun Tong
Capital Trade Centre
Gross Area: 1,188 ft²
@4,040
Saleable Area: 855 ft²
@5,614
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
[[Bamboo Bamboo Tray Expert]] You will definitely love the price you like in the guest lift lobby
Kwun Tong
Hewlett Centre
Gross Area: 2,885 ft²
@3,809
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
50
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|