Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

749 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 753 ft² @4,648
Full Team International Propreties
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions +
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Star House | High Floor

Gross Area: 894 ft² @8,389
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @5,588
Centaline Commercial
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva

Saleable Area: 1,733 ft² @5,701
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,151 ft² @3,997
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 656 ft² @4,863
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @6,744
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.19 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 586 ft² @6,800
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,249 ft² @5,540
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,158 ft² @8,900
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.31 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @6,799
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
Commercial Office
New World

Gross Area: 10,742 ft² @2,980
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$32.01 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,286
Sell HKD$13 Millions
landlord
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,683 ft² @3,981
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 712 ft² @3,343
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @5,219
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11