Kowloon Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
54 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Bay
save search condition - [ Office,Kowloon Bay (54) ]
3
Top
The building has been repaired, making loading and unloading of goods convenient.
15 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 1,815 ft²
@2,600
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.72 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
Top
Enterprise Square Phase 1
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,683 ft²
@3,981
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Commercial Office
3
Mega Cube- A rare revitalized industrial building in Kowloon Bay, sold at a loss by a bank owne
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Mega Cube
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,299 ft²
@4,927
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Oriented towards the elevator lobby
16 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
Gross Area: 2,700 ft²
@3,956
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
4
Grade A office building sales price
16 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@3,500
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$14 Millions +
Commercial Office
Luxury
1
Excellent investment and rental opportunity; basic office renovations included, ready to be rented o
19 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
Gross Area: 2,207 ft²
@4,001
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft²
@5,887
Golden Rich Property Consultants
Sell HKD$8.83 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
2
Stable rental income, over 4% a year
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
First Group Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,497 ft²
@9,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.47 Millions
Commercial Office
First
Simple
4
New building near Kowloon Bay MTR station. Attractive yield and good for investment.
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
First Group Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,497 ft²
@9,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.47 Millions
Commercial Office
First
Simple
4
BEST CHOOSE
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@3,846
Ka Shun Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
4
A practical and high-quality building, suitable for both investment and personal use.
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@4,938
Universal Realty
Sell HKD$2.37 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
1
Office building renovation, studio, high load-bearing capacity
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 1,815 ft²
@2,755
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
As agreed, upon delivery, ready for immediate use.
Kowloon Bay
Fuk Hong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,109 ft²
@3,787
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20
[Ready for immediate viewing, commission-free! Prime location, low commission!] High rental returns,
Kowloon Bay
First Group Centre
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 1,497 ft²
@6,199
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
First
Roof top
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
7
Stylish and affordable clothing for silver-loving customers
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 4,394 ft²
@2,599
Sunny Property
Sell HKD$11.42 Millions
Industrial Building
8
Stylish and well-furnished furniture available at special prices!!
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 4,393 ft²
@2,659
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|