Kowloon Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-29
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
49 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Bay
7
Rare find: 5-meter ceiling height, duplex unit with one floor buy, one floor free.
Kowloon Bay
Kai Fuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,217 ft²
@4,375
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
36
Exclusive agency, selling with sincerity~ Parking spaces can be purchased together.
Kowloon Bay
Shun Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 862 ft²
@3,596
Saleable Area: 726 ft²
@4,270
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
7
Marble lobby, owner is in a hurry to leave, super price, high return
Kowloon Bay
Kinetic Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,185 ft²
@2,954
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
5
Located in the core business district of Kowloon East CBD2, this unit features a well-proportioned l
Kowloon Bay
First Group Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@6,786
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
Commercial Office
First
4
Rapid erosion makes selling at a bargain price
Kowloon Bay
Capital Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,589 ft²
@10,069
Saleable Area: 1,081 ft²
@14,801
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
West
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Sea view
9
"Metrogi for sale at 4300" - viewing appointments welcome.
Kowloon Bay
Metro Centre Ii
Gross Area: 881 ft²
@4,313
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Industrial Building
5
A bright and beautiful view, exquisite decoration, a landmark building, rarely available for sale.
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 2)
Gross Area: 4,748 ft²
@4,212
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
7
Excellent property management, vacant property available for sale, viewings welcome.
Kowloon Bay
Mega Cube
Gross Area: 1,299 ft²
@4,927
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
Industrial Building
4
BEST CHOOSE
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon
Gross Area: 1,650 ft²
@4,000
Ka Shun Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
10
The core area of Kowloon Bay.. Investment, rental and self-use selection. For sale at super starting
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,815 ft²
@2,744
Saleable Area: 1,122 ft²
@4,439
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
On-demand sale with priority given to those who see the ticket
Kowloon Bay
Kinetic Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,185 ft²
@2,827
Sunny Property
Sell HKD$3.35 Millions
Industrial Building
3
It's cheaper than silver, and even better than a bargain.
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 4,393 ft²
@2,613
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
BEST CHOOSE
Kowloon Bay
Sino Industrial Plaza
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@3,307
Ka Shun Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
15
◈Affordable, furnished, ready to use immediately, viewings welcome◈
Kowloon Bay
Hong Leong Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 4,393 ft²
@2,613
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
.
Kowloon Bay
Kinetic Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,185 ft²
@2,827
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|