Kowloon Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

49 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 4,748 ft² @4,212
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 12,635 ft² @3,000
Saleable Area: 9,223 ft² @4,109
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$37.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,867 ft² @2,679
Saleable Area: 2,093 ft² @3,669
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,396 ft² @4,291
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @5,890
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @6,680
Saleable Area: 973 ft² @10,277
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions +
Industrial Building
First
Good view

Gross Area: 2,876 ft² @2,667
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.67 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,299 ft² @4,927
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square | 一期二座中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,680 ft²
Price Negotiable
South east
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,912 ft² @4,969
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,836 ft² @4,513
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Kowloon Bay Kowloon

Gross Area: 4,177 ft² @3,275
S & N Property Co.
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,683 ft² @4,025
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,652 ft² @6,024
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 923 ft² @3,359
Ka Shun Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 17,866 ft² @6,197
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$110.72 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11