Pacific Trade Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Bay

PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Sino Property Services

See PACIFIC TRADE CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 12,635 ft² @3,000
Saleable Area: 9,223 ft² @4,109
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$37.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,867 ft² @2,679
Saleable Area: 2,093 ft² @3,669
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,876 ft² @2,667
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.67 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11