Kowloon Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

49 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 2,508 ft² @2,033
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,663 ft² @13,104
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$48 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 9,420 ft² @4,989
Midland Ici - Iec
Sell HKD$47 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @3,985
Saleable Area: 1,183 ft² @4,379
Sunny Property
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11