Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
740 results of property for sale
3
East Kowloon sea view, magnificent marble lobby, glass curtain wall
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Monterey Place
Gross Area: 1,810 ft²
@7,707
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.95 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
3
Rarely seen in Yau Tong District, industrial units near MTR stations are for sale, including various
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong
Sunray Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 5,011 ft²
@2,954
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Indoor Car Park
7
[Bargain Deal Expert] We'll definitely get you your dream price. Contact us via WhatsApp to become a
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hung To Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,885 ft²
@2,748
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft²
@3,453
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Looking out over the sea, prices are slashed; those with tickets can still negotiate.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Billion Trade Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 862 ft²
@3,944
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
3
1 minute direct access to MTR special units
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 588 ft²
@3,486
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.05 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
尖沙咀核心大街 平盤無多 最後機會
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Oriental Centre
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@6,364
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Terrace
1
Exclusive 2-minute walk from Yau Ma Tei MTR station for sale
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei
Hip Kwan Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 777 ft²
@7,954
Brighthome Real Estates
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Industrial Building
2
The transaction is complete; no need for 3000@industrial building.
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Luk Hop Industrial Building
Gross Area: 10,723 ft²
@2,984
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
1
Excellent investment and rental opportunity; basic office renovations included, ready to be rented o
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
Gross Area: 2,207 ft²
@4,001
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft²
@5,887
Golden Rich Property Consultants
Sell HKD$8.83 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
3
[Buying property and location] The best deal on Cheng Yip Street
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hing Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 741 ft²
@4,494
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Sing Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 484 ft²
@5,165
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
[Genuine Listing] Near Metro Station, Beautiful Lobby, Hotel-Level Management
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
The Icon
Gross Area: 427 ft²
@5,808
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
4.2-meter high ceiling. Sea view. Open and airy. Half price. Prime waterfront office. Prime commerci
Kowloon Bay
Capital Tower
Gross Area: 3,663 ft²
@13,104
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$48 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
Sea view
9
Rare bargain property in Tsim Sha Tsui East, super low price, beautiful renovation, ready to use imm
Tsim Sha Tsui
Harbour Crystal Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,995 ft²
@5,774
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$11.52 Millions
East
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2
...
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Lemmi Centre
Gross Area: 558 ft²
@5,466
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.05 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
...
50
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|