Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

748 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @6,364
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Terrace
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 777 ft² @7,954
Brighthome Real Estates
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,723 ft² @2,984
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 2,207 ft² @4,001
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @5,887
Golden Rich Property Consultants
Sell HKD$8.83 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 741 ft² @4,494
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 484 ft² @5,165
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 427 ft² @5,808
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,663 ft² @13,104
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$48 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,995 ft² @5,774
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$11.52 Millions
...
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 558 ft² @5,466
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.05 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @4,875
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @6,000
Mercure Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 22,499 ft² @2,445
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,879 ft² @2,784
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$82.44 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 591 ft² @3,756
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.22 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11