TG Place Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Kwun Tong

T G Place Office blds.

T G Place, located at 10 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type.

See T G Place office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 802 ft² @7,746
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.21 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 937 ft² @6,937
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions +
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Kwun Tong Tg Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,787 ft² @6,598
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$11.79 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 937 ft² @6,937
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions +
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 901 ft² @7,825
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$7.05 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 898 ft² @7,461
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 937 ft² @7,108
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.66 Millions +
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11