New Territories Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

112 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Shatin Greenwood Garden | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @60
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop
Henderson
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Shops | Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @162.5
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Shopping Mall Shop
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @60
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$60,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
4 days ago posted
Shatin Prime F&B Shop In Shatin

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @106.7
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$160,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @100
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop

Gross Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
4 days ago posted
Fanling | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @49
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
Shop
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Lung Mun Oasis | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @52
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Home Ownership
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @92
Lease HKD$4,600
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @14.8
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @44.5
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Shop
Yuen Long Castle Peak Road Yuen Long | Whole block

Gross Area: 2,110 ft² @52.1
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
Shop

Gross Area: 150 ft² @112
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11