Kowloon Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 400 ft² @61.3
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @122.5
Glory Dragon Property Co.
Lease HKD$24,500
Shop

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @4.1
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,900
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Ground Floor, No. 925 Canton Road | 地舖

Gross Area: 1,058 ft² @35
Lease HKD$37,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
To Kwa Wan Chiap Thong Building | 地下20 號, Under Ground

Gross Area: 420 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Shop
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Argyle Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 219 ft² @114.2
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 2,765 ft² @30
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$83,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Business
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,537 ft² @17
Lease HKD$77,130
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Apartment | 下鄉道63號

Gross Area: 900 ft² @36.7
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @22.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Shop
Business
Sham Shui Po Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @52.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Shop
55 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @30
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
Simple
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,761 ft² @101.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$280,000
Shop
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 271 ft² @161.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$43,800
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
~

Gross Area: 600 ft² @28
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Toilet
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22