Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,530 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Kam Shing Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @42.5
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 42 Circular Pathway

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop
Simple
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @32.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 548 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
.
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @47.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Simple
14 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kiu Kwong Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @50.9
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @15.2
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Homestead Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Commercial Office
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 313 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @34.4
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 650 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 385 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @43.3
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.6
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 347 ft² @30.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22