Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,902 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Bright Moon | High-Level

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @69.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Koon Wing Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @40.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Shatin Garden Rivera | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @52
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @60.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | No. 48 Haiphong Road

Gross Area: 80 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @86.7
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @32.1
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Garden view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 3,750 ft² @15.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @16
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,240
Industrial Building
KaiLong
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Pet friendly
Carpark
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @63.7
Century 21 Richflow Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @40.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 1,916 ft² @16.6
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,780
Studio , 3 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
San Po Kong Horizon East | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,943 ft² @17.7
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
South east
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11