Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 16Th Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @65.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
7 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Long Wah Building | Unit St-21, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @45.4
Lease HKD$5,900
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Water Heaters
8 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 358 Shanghai Street | 358, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
9 hours ago posted
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
10 hours ago posted
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @43.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50.6
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @48.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @89.1
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui 29 Cameron Road | Room 7, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @72
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11