Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Kwai Chung The Apex | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 449 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @33.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @33.4
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @42.1
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Sing Centre | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 451 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @31.2
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @40.6
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Building | Unit I,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 85 ft² @49.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 407 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Greenknoll Court | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 407 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @43.6
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kwai Chung Hoover Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @33.1
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$9,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good school zone
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22