The apex Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

The apex Estate

The Apex is located at 33 Wo Yi Hop Road, Kwai Chung, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from July 2007. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 924 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 441 to 721 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Apex. POA School Net is 64, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See The apex estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwai Chung The Apex | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
6 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @33.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung The Apex | Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @33.4
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Kwai Chung The Apex | High Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I

Gross Area: 665 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kwai Chung The Apex | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @35.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 665 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @33.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 665 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @34.5
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22