Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

2 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Victoria Coast | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view

Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @55.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Terrace
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @61.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @61.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Repulse Bay Burnside Estate | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,098 ft² @50
Hang Lung
Lease HKD$105,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Microwave Oven
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @58.3
Onyx
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 729 ft² @63.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
2 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @55
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @64.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @67.1
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @37.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-15,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @36.6
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @37.6
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22