The Royale Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

The Royale Estate

The Royale is located at 8 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is EMPIRE GROUP / HONG KONG FERRY, the Occupation date starts from January 2022. It consists of 3 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 1,782 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 185 to 1,267 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Royale. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See The Royale estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @42.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @39.6
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 08,High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @44.7
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-10|19/F),TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @43.3
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11