Ocean Camino Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Ocean Camino Estate

Emerald Bay is located at 8 Kwun Chui Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 2020. It consists of 2 phases, 30 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,982 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 201 to 2,420 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Entertainment Facilities in Emerald Bay. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Ocean Camino estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @36
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit N,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @38.1
Goodwill Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @33.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit Q,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @35.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @37.4
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @42.6
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @32.8
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22