Ocean Camino Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Ocean Camino Estate

Emerald Bay is located at 8 Kwun Chui Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 2020. It consists of 2 phases, 30 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,982 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 201 to 2,420 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Entertainment Facilities in Emerald Bay. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Ocean Camino estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @32.8
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @33.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @30.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @29
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Simple
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @32.2
Dkl Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11